National Instruments Corporation 182805-100 T7 Fiber-Optic Cable Assembly for GPIB-140, 100 m

182805-100 - National Instruments Corporation T7 Fiber-Optic Cable Assembly for GPIB-140, 100 m

Warranty: 0 Stnd
Shipping: FOB Destination
Ships in: 30 Days
Country of Origin: United States
SIN: 602-14
Part No:
GSA Schedule: GS-24F-0066M Exp.:10 Sep. 2022

U.S. Government, Military
and Contractors only
Price: Do you qualify for GSA Schedule?

Description

National Instruments Corporation T7 Fiber-Optic Cable Assembly for GPIB-140, 100 m

  • T7 -- ST connector; 850 nm wavelength; core/clad-62.5/125 m
  • T8 -- ST connector; 1300 nm wavelength; core/clad-62.5/125 m
  • Data Sheet | Specifications

Additional Details

GSA
  • Available NEW for official U.S. Government & Authorized Contractor purchase only
  • This is available to Authorized User Groups and Agencies for delivery to CONUS, Alaska, Hawaii and Puerto Rico. Commercial and non-US entities are not authorized to purchase from GSA MSA contracts and may not reference GSA prices.
Type: GSA Schedule
Calibration: New
DUNS: #08-643-8152
Tax ID: 94-3310442
CAGE code: 1RPN6
DODAAC: Q90079
Small business credit applies for this item.

Get quote

U.S. Government, Military and Contractors only
Toll free: 888-665-2765
Outside US: +1 650-624-0525
*First name:
*Last name:
*E-mail:
*Phone:
*Country: Not on this list?
*Quantity: